Schedule for March 2nd - March 8th


Timezone

Tue March 02, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am ESTFC WODWODElena Perantoni3/16  
5:30am - 6:30am ESTWesterville WODGeneralNA    
6:00am - 7:00am ESTFC WODWODElena Perantoni16/16Waitlist
7:30am - 8:30am ESTFC WODWODElena Perantoni15/16  
12:00pm - 1:00pm ESTFC WODWODRon Crockett2/16  
4:30pm - 5:30pm ESTFC WODWODRon Crockett10/16  
6:00pm - 7:00pm ESTFC WODWODRon Crockett9/16Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pm ESTFC WODWODRon Crockett3/15Signup
Wed March 03, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am ESTFC WODWODKelsey Zinsmeister8/16Signup
5:30am - 6:30am ESTWesterville WODGeneralNA  Signup
6:00am - 7:00am ESTFC WODWODKelsey Zinsmeister16/16Waitlist
6:30am - 7:15am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal | Burn0/15Signup
7:30am - 8:15am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal | Burn4/15Signup
7:30am - 8:30am ESTFC WODWODKelsey Zinsmeister5/16Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm ESTFC WODWODRon Crockett1/16Signup
4:00pm - 4:45pm ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal | Burn0/15Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm ESTFC WODWODRon Crockett6/16Signup
5:00pm - 5:45pm ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal | Burn1/15Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pm ESTFC WODWODRon Crockett4/16Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pm ESTFC WODWODRon Crockett2/15Signup
Thu March 04, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30am ESTWesterville WODGeneralNA  Signup
6:30am - 7:15am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal | Burn1/15Signup
7:30am - 8:15am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal | Burn2/15Signup
7:30am - 9:00am ESTFC StrongGeneralDerek Gavorcik9/20Signup
4:00pm - 4:45pm ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal | Burn2/15Signup
5:00pm - 5:45pm ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal | Burn2/15Signup
5:30pm - 7:00pm ESTFC StrongGeneralDerek Gavorcik7/20Signup
Fri March 05, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am ESTFC WODWODMitch Potterf5/16Signup
5:30am - 6:30am ESTWesterville WODGeneralNA  Signup
6:00am - 7:00am ESTFC WODWODMitch Potterf15/16Signup
7:30am - 8:30am ESTFC WODWODMitch Potterf7/16Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm ESTFC WODWODRon Crockett2/16Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm ESTFC WODWODRon Crockett4/16Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pm ESTFC WODWODRon Crockett1/16Signup
Sat March 06, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
7:30am - 8:30am ESTFC Comp WODGeneralNA2/16Signup
7:30am - 8:30am ESTWesterville WODGeneralNA0/10Signup
9:00am - 10:00am ESTWesterville WODGeneralNA2/10Signup
9:00am - 10:00am ESTFC TEAM WODGeneralFit Club Columbus3/16Signup
10:30am - 11:30am ESTFC WODWODNA6/16Signup
Sun March 07, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
8:00am - 9:30am ESTFC StrongGeneralDerek Gavorcik2/20Signup
10:00am - 10:45am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal | Burn1/15Signup
10:00am - 11:30am ESTFC StrongGeneralDerek Gavorcik4/20Signup
11:00am - 11:45am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal | Burn0/15Signup
Mon March 08, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am ESTFC WODWODElena Perantoni1/16Signup
5:30am - 6:30am ESTWesterville WODGeneralNA  Signup
6:00am - 7:00am ESTFC WODWODElena Perantoni13/16Signup
6:30am - 7:15am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal | Burn0/15Signup
7:30am - 8:15am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal | Burn0/15Signup
7:30am - 8:30am ESTFC WODWODElena Perantoni0/16Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm ESTFC WODWODRon Crockett0/16Signup
4:00pm - 4:45pm ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal | Burn0/15Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm ESTFC WODWODRon Crockett0/16Signup
5:00pm - 5:45pm ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal | Burn0/15Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pm ESTFC WODWODRon Crockett0/16Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pm ESTFC WODWODRon Crockett0/15Signup