Schedule for January 27th - February 2nd


Timezone

Fri January 27, 2023ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am ESTFC WODWODNA2/16  
6:00am - 7:00am ESTFC WODWODNA12/16  
7:00am - 8:00am ESTFC WODWODNA4/16  
12:00pm - 1:00pm ESTFC WODWODNA11/16  
4:30pm - 5:30pm ESTFC WODWODNA2/16Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm ESTFC WODWODNA1/16Signup
Sat January 28, 2023ClassClass TypeInstructor  
7:30am - 8:30am ESTFC Competitive ClassGeneralNA0/16Signup
9:00am - 10:00am ESTFC TEAM WODGeneralFit Club Columbus7/16Signup
10:00am - 11:00am ESTMuscle Up ClinicEventDave Ulmer  Signup
Sun January 29, 2023ClassClass TypeInstructor  
8:00am - 9:30am ESTFC StrongGeneralKelsey Zinsmeister6/20Signup
10:00am - 10:45am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal  Signup
11:00am - 11:45am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal3/15Signup
Mon January 30, 2023ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am ESTFC WODWODNA0/16Signup
6:00am - 7:00am ESTFC WODWODNA11/16Signup
7:00am - 8:00am ESTFC WODWODNA0/16Signup
7:30am - 8:15am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal0/15Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm ESTFC WODWODNA1/16Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm ESTFC WODWODNA0/16Signup
4:30pm - 5:15pm ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal0/15Signup
5:30pm - 6:15pm ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal0/15Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm ESTFC WODWODNA0/16Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pm ESTFC WODWODNA0/15Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pm ESTDouble Under ClinicEventMichele Blumenthal  Signup
Tue January 31, 2023ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am ESTFC WODWODNA0/16Signup
6:00am - 7:00am ESTFC WODWODNA11/16Signup
7:00am - 8:00am ESTFC WODWODNA0/16Signup
7:30am - 8:15am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal0/15Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm ESTFC WODWODNA0/16Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm ESTFC WODWODNA0/16Signup
4:30pm - 5:15pm ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal0/15Signup
5:30pm - 6:15pm ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal0/15Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm ESTFC WODWODNA0/16Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pm ESTFC WODWODNA0/15Signup
Wed February 01, 2023ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00am ESTFC WODWODNA1/16Signup
6:00am - 7:00am ESTFC WODWODNA9/16Signup
6:15am - 7:00am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal0/15Signup
7:00am - 8:00am ESTFC WODWODNA0/16Signup
7:30am - 8:15am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal0/15Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm ESTFC WODWODNA0/16Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm ESTFC WODWODNA0/16Signup
4:30pm - 5:15pm ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal0/15Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm ESTFC WODWODNA0/16Signup
5:30pm - 6:15pm ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal0/15Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pm ESTFC WODWODNA0/15Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pm ESTHandstand ClinicEventDave Ulmer  Signup
Thu February 02, 2023ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:00am - 7:30am ESTFC StrongGeneralKelsey Zinsmeister4/20Signup
6:15am - 7:00am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal1/15Signup
7:30am - 8:15am ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal0/15Signup
2:00pm - 4:00pm ESTOpen GymGeneralNA0/24Signup
4:30pm - 5:15pm ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal0/15Signup
5:30pm - 6:15pm ESTBURNBurnMichele Blumenthal0/15Signup
5:30pm - 7:00pm ESTFC StrongGeneralKelsey Zinsmeister0/20Signup